企业业务管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Enterprise Business Management System

软件针对中小企业的实际情况进行订制开发,可以切实可行的解决企业传统办公存在的问题。本毕业设计根据企业的需求,订制开发了一套基于企业实际情况的管理信息系统。 传统办公中,信息以纸张,口头话语的形式存在,分散的信息需要集中的管理和共享。当组织跨越多个地域时,交流沟通变得困难,通讯成本提高。为了解决这些问题,本系统设计了按部门进行操作,各个办事处通过网络以该系统为平台进行数据的交流和共享,系统自动对数据进行更新、排序、汇总、查询,并可生成报表导出到EXCEL,便于数据存档、查询和打印。系统包括销售管理、财务处理、库存管理、用户管理和系统设置五个功能模块,分别实现不同的功能,使企业各个部门能够协同工...

The software is customized for the actual situation of SMEs. It can practicably solve business problems in traditional office. Based on business needs, this paper developed an enterprise management information system for the actual situation. In the traditional office, information exists in the form of paper, oral discourse. When an organization locates across multiple geographies, communication ...

企业业务; 管理信息系统; B/S架构; Enterprise Business; Management Information System; B/S Architecture