面向建筑施工安全的远程监控系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Remote Monitoring System for Building Construction Safety

建筑业是我国国民经济的重要物质生产部门和支柱产业之一,同时建筑业也是一个危险性大、事故突发性强的行业,经常会发生建筑施工安全事故,因此安全管理在建筑施工中是十分重要的。在我国经济高速发展的大背景下,建筑领域的监理、施工普遍较为混乱,从业人员的整体素质相较于其他行业而言较差,管理上较为粗放,信息化程度低,如此种种造成了事故频发的严重后果,施工安全问题已经成了亟待解决的问题。因此针对建筑施工中传统监控系统在移动性和灵活性方面的不足,分析和研究我国目前建筑安全生产的形势和安全管理的现状,设计并开发一套基于RTMP协议的实时监控系统是十分必要的。 设计中所实现的系统监控端利用USB摄像头或支持RTM...

Construction industry is our country national economy important material production sector and pillar industry one, also building industry is also a risk of large, accident sudden strong industry, often the occurrence of safety accidents in construction, so the safety management in construction is very important. Under the background of China's rapid economic development, construction supervision,...

建筑施工; 远程监控系统; RTMP协议; Building Construction; Real-time Monitoring System; RTMP