某高校人事信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Personnel Information Management System of a University

随着计算机科学技术的不断提高和日渐成熟,越来越多的高校已经开始进行数字化校园的建设和完善,而人事管理更是高校事务管理中的重点,因此,高校人事管理系统便成为实现高校人力资源信息化管理的一种有效的方式。利用现代软件工程的原理和方法,设计并开发适应当前需求的高校人事管理系统,才能在提供人事信息的前提下,发挥系统管理的交互、准确、高效等作用,从而提高高校人事管理的工作效率和水平,更好地为学校长远发展而服务。 论文对某高校研发人事管理信息系统的背景进行了分析,分析了人事管理系统对于该高校的重要性和研发的必要性。在前人研究的基础上,本文采用了典型的ASP.NET三层架构以及MVC设计模式来实现了对人事管...

With the improvement of computer science and technology and maturing, more and more colleges and universities have begun digital campus construction and improvement, and personnel management is the focus of management in university affairs, therefore, university personnel management system will become realization Universities A human resources information management in an efficient manner. The use...

人事管理系统; 高校; MVC; Personnel Management System; Colleges and Universities