电子税务局支撑平台的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of E-Tax Bureau Supporting Platform

随着我国税务信息化建设的快速发展,税务信息系统进入大数据时代,并伴随着的专业化系统多,数据头绪多、关系复杂的特点。国家税制改革对地税工作重心转移的影响日趋明显。地税信息化建设有必要强调拓展服务渠道、丰富服务内容、完善网上报税,逐步为纳税人或自然人提供多元化、个性化、零距离的优质纳税服务. 传统的IT架构平台支撑起来已经感到力不从心,一个便于多次扩展且面向服务的IT架构是整合现有系统资源和数据资源的突破口。建立一个底层将各系统数据和各种服务连接并且具有灵活的扩展性的平台,面向服务SOA体系构架和ESB总线技术成为解决地税信息系统诸多问题的良药。 本文的主要工作如下: 分析了地税信息化发展的...

With the rapid informatizing progress of China’s tax system, the tax information system has been ushered into a big data age, which features numerous specialized systems, enormous data and complicated relationship. The impact of the national tax system reform on the focus of local taxation work is getting more and more obvious. It is necessary to expand the service channels, enrich the service co...

电子税务局; 支持平台; SOA; E-Tax Bureau; Supporting Platform