某航空警械管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Aviation Police Instruments Management System

随着计算机网络技术的发展和航空安全战略需求,航空安全员在民用航空器飞行期间保障和保卫着人员与飞行器安全方面占据着重要的作用,而航空警械作为工具在航空安全队伍中扮演着举足轻重的角色。在现代,精细化、信息化和自动智能化的计算机管理系统已在航空安全工作中大量应用,这种自动化无纸办公渐渐成为各行各业办公趋势,传统航空警械管理模式存在审批流程繁琐、安全性不可靠、监督管理滞后、效能低下等弊端,同时长时间积攒下来的纸质版文件材料的存放和归档会受环境、时间与空间等因素的制约,因此亟需通过信息化手段对此问题进行解决。本文通过结合航空公司对警械管理的实际需求,依据面向对象的设计理念,从系统需求分析、框架构建、模块...

With the rapid development of the computer network technology and the demand of aviation security strategy, aviation security officer occupy an important role in protecting the personnel and vehicle safety during the period of civil aircraft flight, and aviation instruments as a tool plays an important role in the aviation security team. In the modern, sophisticated, informational and automatic in...

航空警械; 管理系统; B/S结构; Aviation Police Instruments; Management System; B/S Model