基于JavaEE的外卖订餐系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Takeaway Ordering System on JavaEE

当随着互联网行业O2O的兴起,信息技术就像马达一样,在我们的生活中无处不见。它一步一步改变着我们的生产方式及生活方式。大多数用户的操作习惯都发生着“质”的改变,由传统经济向知识经济过度,达到智能化。生活节奏也越来越快,消费者对服务性要求更高,速度更快。衣食住行中,民以食为天,从外出外卖到电话订餐及在线订餐,再到当下很热门的移动订餐,相应的订餐App蜂拥迭起,外卖订餐市场不断洗牌,移动订餐外卖市场这款蛋糕也愈来愈大。流程也更加简单便捷、实用直观及价格适宜让人们成为外卖订餐APP的拥戴者。 本文所讨论的某公司推出的订餐APP是本人在工作中参与的一个研发项目,并于2015年7月开始线上运营。目前,...

With the development of Internet industry O2O ,Information technology as the motor.It can be seen everywhere in our life . It is changing our way of production and way of life. The basic of whole society will happen nature change , from the traditional economy to a knowledge-based economy over to reach intelligent .The faster pace of life, the higher consumer service and faster speed needed. Among...

O2O; 订餐APP; 管理系统; Ordering APP; Management System