企业人员评价系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Enterprise Personnel Evaluation System

摘要 人员评价系统旨在于有效发掘和利用人才,使企业可以得到最大的效益,同时它也是企业保持持久生命力和不断壮大的源泉。 本文针对企业人员评价的实际需求,设计并实现了人员评价系统,主要研究内容如下: 1、 本文基于Streets平台和Oracle11g数据库设计并实现了一套人员评价系统,涵盖了用户管理、人事信息管理、能力评价及系统维护四个功能模块,重点解决了行政干部、技术干部、技能工人的能力评价等关键难题。 2、 论文较为详细的介绍了系统的相关需求以及系统架构的相关设计。其中,着重说明了人员评价数据资源管理流程。值得注意的是,还侧重于系统本身所具有的关键功能,详细陈述了系统核心功能模块...

Abstract The personnel evaluation system is designed to explore and use effective talent, so that enterprises can get the maximum benefit, at the same time it is for enterprises to maintain vitality and growing source of. Design and implementation of personnel evaluation system in this article, based on the Streets technology, the design and implementation of personnel evaluation system, the mai...

人员评价; Streets平台; 数据分析; Personnel Evaluation; Streets Platform; Data Analysis