贷款合同管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Loan Contract Management Information System

当前随着经济的日益发展,金融行业的业务也日趋多样化,复杂化和广泛化,直接导致银行业业务量的复杂和数量递增。业务的不断增加,使得银行从业人员的日常工作变得更加复杂耗时,引进先进的计算机技术,将复杂大量的工作和数据处理工作都交给计算机去处理,不仅能够将大量的人员从重复的工作中解放出来,还能有更多的人去思考如何提高银行贷款业务的工作,优化对应贷款流程,提高业务工作效率。 系统采用了JAVA语言进行功能开发,采购C/S架构,使用UML进行软件建模。系统主要针对的是银行贷款合同管理系统,针对贷款合同管理系统,从权限控制的角度思考,将用户分为了操作员用户和管理员用户。同时根据用户需求,进行系统总体功能设...

Current with the development of economy, the financial industry's business is diversified, complicated and extensive, directly led to the increasing number of complex and banking business. Traffic increases, making the bank employees daily work become more complicated time consuming, the introduction of advanced computer technology, will be a lot of work and complicated data processing work to com...

贷款合同:信息系统:UML; Loan Contract: the Information System: UML