某皮革制造公司品质管理辅助系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Quality Management Assistant System of A Leather Manufacture Company

为了有效地整合企业资源,简化企业业务流程,提高应变能力和竞争能力,某皮革制造公司购买了某知名的ERP系统开发企业的产品。由于该ERP系统开发企业没有完全针对某皮革制造公司的实际业务流程进行开发,而是套用已有的ERP系统模板进行简单地修改,导致某皮革制造公司在实际使用过程中为了适应系统而被迫改变原有的一些工作流程,并且影响工作效率。品质管理是皮革制造业的一个重要环节,对企业成败至关重要。由于目前的ERP系统中产品检测数据的录入过程较为繁琐,而产品检验具有工序多,速度快的特点,并且检验人员的计算机使用水平参差不齐,所以无法要求检验人员在检验时直接将数据录入到系统中。目前只能导出系统中的检验任务,检...

A leather manufacture company has purchased an ERP system from a well-known development enterprise,in order to integrate enterprise resources effectively,to simplify business process,to improve strain capacity and competitive ability. However it becomes reduces the efficiency of operations because the leather manufacture enterprise has to change its original work flow to adapt the ERP system which...

质量检验; 安卓; Spring MVC; Quality Inspection; Android