某商业银行客户管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Customer Management Information System for a Commercial Bank

自从信息技术成熟后,电子商务技术得到了快速发展,而电子商务中应用最广泛的既是网上银行。网上银行需要借助高科技的手段来实现电子化的银行构建,运用不同的电子渠道来完成工作,从而可以更好的对业务进行操作。通过设计开发银行客户管理信息系统,银行可以吸引大量的用户,可以给银行带来巨大的利益。同时,银行客户管理信息系统,可以为客户提供全方位的服务,实现银行内的查询,对账,转账,开户以及理财等多种业务。因此,研究合理的技术手段,设计实现银行客户管理信息系统,有着现实的意义。 本文以银行客户管理信息系统作为研究对象,对银行客户管理信息系统的分析、设计以及实现过程进行了详尽的阐述。系统开发平台选取的是目前被广...

Since the maturity of information technology, e-commerce technology has been developed rapidly, and the most widely used in e-commerce is not only online banking. The online bank needs to use high-tech means to realize the electronic bank construction, use different electronic channels to complete the work, which can better operate the business. Through customer management information system can a...

客户管理系统; 商业银行; 潜在客户; Customer Management System; Commercial Bank; Potential Customers