某地区农作物种植规划信息管理系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Agricultural Planting Planning Information Management System for a Region

随着网络宽带在全国范围的实施,我国已经进入移动互联网高速发展的新时期。当前农村地区很多地方公路已经修通,然而在农作物种植品种、规模却存在严重的跟风,没有很好的把握市场节奏和做好农作物的销售渠道管理,让广大农村地区的群众们农作物种植往往损失惨重。 本文立足于某地区当地农作物销售管理现状的实际出发,借着移动互联网技术,结合当地农作物销售管理现状,通过科学分析、规划提出了某地区针对农作物种植规划信息管理系统的建设方案。通过方案的实施,希望能够促进地方农作物种植规划管理与传统服务的有机融合,探索移动互联网时代下的地方农作物种植规划新模式。本文主要研究内容如下。 1、分析和深入调研当前某农村地区存在...

With the nationwide implementation of 3G / 4G technology, China has entered a new period of rapid development of mobile Internet. Currently, many rural areas where roads have been well built, but the traditional formers has formed a bad scale suit without a good grasp of the rhythm of the market, and also lack of effective agricultural sales channels, so that the majority of the people in rural ar...

种植规划; 农业信息化; Android; Planting Planning; Agricultural Information