网上订餐系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Online Meal Ordering System

因为网络的发展迅速,人们能在网络中获取实时、更仔细、更有用的信息。在互联网的高速发展的推动下电子商务产生了,人们对网购的喜爱程度越来越深,逐渐成为生活中不可缺少的一部分,更多的人开始喜欢上了网上购物,同时更多的产品出现在网络交易中。开发网上订餐系统的目的就是为了方便广大的消费者生活习惯。 网上订餐是一种新型的餐饮交易方式,对企业而言,是一种新的创业手段,更是对传统餐饮服务的突破。跟传统餐饮业相比较,其优势如下:1方便快捷、消费者不需要到店铺消费;2成本低:不需要占用大量的场地;3管理方便:通过信息化平台进行管理。此网站功能包括前台客户个人操作功能,后台管理员使用功能。因此网站的功能分为前台会...

Because of the rapid development of the network, people can get real-time, more detailed and more useful information in the network. Driven by the rapid development of the Internet, e-commerce has been generated, people love the online shopping more and more deeply, and gradually become an indispensable part of life, more people began to like online shopping, and more products appear in the networ...

B/S; 网上订餐; 数据库模型; Online Meal Ordering; Database Model