江西省电力公司审计日常管理系统的分析与设计

Analysis and Design of the Audit Daily Management System of the Electric Power Company of Jiangxi Province

现代信息社会对审计的冲击可谓是天翻地覆,国外先进的审计理论、技术和方式的大量涌入国内,审计数据正在成几何数量的增长,因此,数据日常信息的管理成为一个独立的业务来处理,需要大量的专业人员来处理相关事宜。信息化的高速发展对电网审计日常原始观念产生了巨大的冲击力,在形式和手段上都有所体现。形式上和手段上的转变,传统财务会计已经从纸制帐到转变成会计电算化,审计也相应从手工查帐到计算机审计。随着国家经济的发展,国家电网的飞速发展,伴随着基建项目的加速投建,因此,需要有大量的审计在建设过程中监督和指导,同时对风险进行把控。但是相对而言,审计系统正在逐步完善,面对大量的审计数据,产生的审计日常数据成为一个无...

Modern information society on the audit of the impact it may be said is turned upside down, the foreign advanced auditing theory, technology, the way of the influx of domestic, audit data is a number of geometric growth. Therefore, daily data information management becomes an independent business to deal with, need a large number of professional personnel to handle related matters. The traditional...

审计; 国家电网; 管理系统; Audit; National Power Grid; Management System