基于MVC的人事局人事管理系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Personnel Management System Based on MVC

经济飞速发展,社会竞争越发激烈,企业想要在越发复杂的社会中生存,变成一件非常有挑战的事情,要求企业具有高效的内部管理机制和组织架构,才能适应市场要求。传统的手工人事管理和简单的Office办公软件进行人事管理已经无法适应时代的需求。如何进行高效的人事管理已经成为了各企业或组织发展过程中面临的难题。对此,本文着眼于人事局的实际工作需求,开发一款整合单位各种信息,高效进行企业或组织人事管理的信息系统。 本文详细描述开发人事管理系统的整个过程。本文首先讲述了系统的开发背景和意义;然后,对系统使用到的各项相关技术进行简单介绍;再次,阐述了系统的需求分析;再次,详细介绍系统的结构和各模块实现细节;最后...

With the rapid development of economy, social competition becomes more and more fierce. How to survive increasingly complex society for companies has become a very challenging issue. It is required that companies have efficient internal management mechanism and organizational structure which can automatically adapt to market requirements. The conventional manual management and ...

人事管理; 信息系统; MVC; Personnel Management; Information System