某企业人事管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Personnel Management System for an Enterprise

随着互联网时代的到来,互联网技术逐渐成熟,网络办公自动化的兴起,为企业及个体的管理带来极大的方便,网络化办公作为新时代工作模式的一个发展方向的代表,其成为了现代管理模式不可或缺的一部分。在人事管理方面,传统采用手工方式存在诸多问题,特别是数据的缺漏和误报等问题,给企业带来了巨大损失。如何有效地结合企业人事管理具体现状,研发一套人事管理信息化系统就显得尤为重要。 本文论述某企业人力资源管理系统的设计与实现,该系统采用java语言,基于B/S三层结构模式,以MySQL.作为数据库开发。该系统从三个不同的权限角色出发,具体包括人事管理员功能子系统、员工功能子系统、系统管理员功能子系统。论文主要内容...

With the advent of the era of Internet, the Internet technology mature gradually, the rise of the network office automation, management bring great convenience for enterprise and individual, network office work mode as a new era of representatives of a development direction for an integral part of modern management mode. The shortcoming of traditional personnel manual management has become increas...

关系数据库; Java; 人事管理; Database; Personnel Management