档案信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Archives Information Management System

对于信息全球化来说,它现在已经成为了全球化的一部分。伴随着全球化速度的不断加快,信息全球化也更加快速地走入到了我们的生活当中,从而改变和影响着所有人的工作和生活方式。档案是基本信息的重要载体。档案的基本信息对于每个公司和单位来说都是非常重要的资源。信息全球化对于现在的档案信息整理工作也提出了若干新的要求。所以实现从档案信息获取,一直到录入、统计、最后至管理与查阅,上述整个对档案信息的管理流程,就是我们所需要实现的信息化。 本文设计实现了一个档案信息的管理系统,该系统能够让一个具有对人员档案信息较为看中的企业在其领域中占领先机。能够让其及时准确的了解公司或单位中所有人员的各项信息。同时能够辅助...

Information globalization is a part of globalization, with the accelerating process of globalization, information globalization has more and more come into our life, changing and influencing the way we work and live. Archives are an important carrier of information, is a very important information resources for each unit. The globalization of information on today's archival work puts forward new ...

档案信息; 管理系统; SQL数据库; Achieves Information; Management System; SQL Database