24 小时宠物寄存管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of 24 Hours Storage Management System for Pets

随着人们生活水平的提高,工作压力也越来越大,为了舒缓压力,就会养宠物。现代人饲养宠物,或者为了舒缓压力,或者为了排解心中的寂寞,已经成为一种生活的需要。宠物的价值在于能够满足人社会需求的不足,或者说能够弥补人类生活中缺失的心理层次的内容。养宠物之后,问题就来了,饲主不可能全天候都陪着自己的爱宠,当饲主出差、旅游或者其他事情,不能带着自己的爱宠时,宠物该怎么办呢,宠物行业应运而生,宠物行业已经成为很多企业和个人投资看好的朝阳产业。 随着IT行业的产生,Web对于人类的影响越来越深刻,人也越来越离不开互联网。相较于面对面交流,打电话等传统方式,互联网对于人们来说,更加方便,具有更大的诱惑。为了适...

With the improvement of living standards, the working pressure is also growing, while keeping pets is a good way to relieve the pressure. Modern feed pets, or to relieve stress, or to resolve the hearts of the lonely, has become a kind of life. The value of pets is to meet the shortage of social needs. Raising pets, followed with a problem, owners may not have accompanied their pet all-weather, wh...

宠物寄存管理系统; 三层架构; AspNet; Pet Storage Management System; Three-decker