南明区人民政府微信公众平台的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of WeChat Public Platform for the Nanming District People's Government

随着移动互联网的快速发展,广大网民上网的媒介逐渐由PC机转向移动设备。与以往任何一种自媒体相比,微信自从推出后越来越受到这些网民的喜爱,尤其是微信公众平台推出后,负责运营账号的组织不仅能够快速地向广大用户推送各种相关新闻,而且还可以开设专门的栏目来接受来自广大微信用户的服务请求,甚至可以通过微信在线为市民办理业务。正是基于上述优点,政府部门开始逐渐将对外宣传和网上服务采取微信形式,即政务微信,并在全国范围内形成蔓延趋势。作为贵阳市乃至贵州省经济、文化建设发展的龙头,南明区的影响力越来越强。为了扩大南明区的影响力,吸引更多的人民群众来关注辖区内的经济、文化和社会发展,相关部门提出开发一套基于微信...

With the rapid development of mobile Internet, the number of Internet users who use Internet by mobile is increasing. Since it was been developed, WebChat have been popular among these Internet users. Especially after WebChat Public Platform was released, a variety of related news could be quickly pushed by the organizations that were responsible for operating the platform. According to the actual...

微信公众平台; 政务微信; 移动互联网; WeChat Public Platform, Governmental WeChat, Mobile Internet