基于.NET的教科研管理系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Teaching Scientific Research Management System Based on .NET

随着社会的发展,教研与科研管理越来越受到学校的重视。过去,高校的教研与科研管理发展较快,中小学的教研与科研管理发展相对补缓慢,随着学校质量的提高,教研与科研管理的项目逐渐增多,采用过去的手工管理模式已经不能适应学校规模的扩展,需要借助计算机技术,实现教研与科研的信息化管理,为学校的教务人员提供一个高效的管理平台。 本文以.NET框架为基础,以为开发框架,采用ASP.NET技术和ADO.NET技术作为系统开发的技术,以SQLServer2005数据库作为存储数据工具,设计并实现了教研管理系统。系统主要实现的功能模块有获奖管理、教师科研管理、教研积分管理、教务管理、系统管理,获奖管理实现了对获奖...

Along with the development of society, the research and management of research and scientific management is more and more important. In the past, the development of teaching and research and research management in Colleges and universities has been developing rapidly, and the development of teaching and research management in middle school has been relatively slow. With the improvement of the qual...

NET; 教研管理; SQL Server2005数据库; Teaching and Research Management; SQL Server2005