某区纪检监察信息管理系统的分析与设计

Analysis and Design of Discipline Inspection and Supervision Information Management System for a District

纪检监察机关是党内的监督机关,是协助党委加强党风建设的职能机关,是保障党员民主权利的重要机关,是对党员进行党风党纪教育的机关。在信息技术及计算机网络技术飞速发展的世界大背景以及国内反腐新形势下,积极并充分利用信息化手段促进纪检监察工作的有效推进,是必需和迫切的。某区纪委从实际工作需要出发,以纪检监察工作高效化和信息化建设高度化为目标,提出了该区纪检监察信息管理系统的研究与开发。 本文首先阐述了某区纪检监察信息管理系统研究背景及研究意义,综合国内外研究现状,确定了本研究的研究内容,介绍了系统开发方法与相关技术。其次,运用面向对象开发方法,结合UML建模技术,分别从业务需求、功能需求、数据需求、...

The discipline inspection organs is the supervisory authority within the party, is to assist the functions of the Party style construction authorities, is an important institution to protect the democratic rights of Party members, is to educate Party members Conduct and Discipline organ. In the information technology and the rapid development of computer network technology in the world and the bac...

纪检监察; 面向对象; UML建模; Discipline Inspection and Supervision; Object-Oriented; UML Modeling