律师事务所日常业务管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Daily Business Management System for Law Office

随着我国经济社会的发展以及社会法制观念的加强,律师已经成为我国重要的人群,其通过专业的法律知识维护着我国法治社会的不断法治。本文在我国律师行业的具体情况出发,通过现代化计算机和信息管理技术为律师提供给业务信息管理平台,调研了我国律师业务信息的具体管理需求。而随着Internet/Intranet的快速发展,信息化改革的不断深入,建立一个适应需求变化,同时具有很强的可扩充性、可重用性、可靠性和可维护性的日常业务管理系统是律师事务所的迫切要求。 本文根据律师事务所案件信息管理的实际工作需要,分析了律师事务所的案件信息管理系统的整体业务需求,确定系统的总体流程,然后使用UML工具进行系统的业务需求...

With the development of economic society and the strengthening of social legal system, lawyers have become an important group in China. In this paper, the specific situation of the legal profession in our country, through the modern computer and information management technology to provide a business information management platform, research the specific management needs of China's lawyer business...

律师事务所; 日常业务管理; NET; Law Office; Daily Business Management; NET Framework