某医院人事管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Personnel Management System for a Hospital

人事管理是医院管理工作的核心内容,也是衡量医院综合医疗水平的主要参考因素。通过人事管理系统对医院人事工作进行管理,不仅使得相关管理人员摆脱了繁琐而重复的工作,更为重要的是使医院能够依据人力资源管理系统所提供的准确而快捷的信息对员工的使用做出正确的决策,充分发挥员工自身的能力,为医院带来更大的经济利益。因此,本论文设计并实现了基于J2EE的某医院人事管理系统,完成了以下的工作: 首先,通过对某医院所有人事管理相关人员进行的需求调研与分析,确定了该系统应该具备的功能包括:人事档案基本信息管理、考勤管理、绩效考核管理、查询统计分析、系统管理等,并根据使用环境的限制约束了系统的非功能性需求; 其次...

Personnel management is a core content in hospital management and of key importance in evaluating a hospital’s medical service standard. Personnel management system sets Personnel management department free from tedious and repetitive daily jobs, improves management efficiency, provides solid basis for hospital decision-making, and brings bigger economic returns. This dissertation design and real...

人事管理; 医院信息化; J2EE; HR Management; Hospital Informationization