海口某经济学院人事招聘系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Personnel Recruitment System for College of Economics in Haikou

随着人类社会的进步,科学技术的发展,现代信息技术已经渗透到人类生活的每个角落,人类活动也由此发生着翻天覆地的变化。如今无论任何一个行业都与信息技术紧密相关,而本文所研究的人力资源管理也同样是适应现代信息技术的发展及其相结合,通过先进人力资源管理思想,依赖信息技术对人力资源进行优化配置和管理。现代人力资源管理实现了信息化以及开放式管理,以部分外包功能以及虚拟组织的设立来达到革新企业的管理理念,从而优化人力资源管理。人力资源管理工作的重要内容是人事招聘管理工作,其信息化建设程度的高低决定了人力资源管理信息化水平,也直接反映了人力资源管理工作质量的好坏和工作效率的高低。海口经济学院在未开展人事招聘信...

Human resource management informationization is based on information technology and combined with advanced human resources management thought, and relies on information technology to optimize the human resource configuration. Informatization of human resource management implements the open management, ultimate aim is to achieve innovation enterprise management concept, optimize human resources man...

人力资源管理信息化; B/S框架; Spring框架; Human resource Management Informationization; B/S Framework; Spring Framework