某省科技厅科研申报管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Research Project Declaration Management System for Science and Technology Agency of a Province

近年来,国家一直在提倡企业自主创新,并加大了对各个行业科研建设的投资力度。某省科技厅负责国家和本省科研项目的管理工作,科研项目管理人员将国家和自治区提供的科研项目资金情况要求下发到各个企事业单位。各企事业单位根据自己的研究基础和研究成果和科技厅下发的科研项目类别及内容申请科研项目及资金。某省科技厅原有的C/S结构的科研申报管理系统已经不能满足现有科研申报管理工作的需要。因此,本文针对某省科技厅科研申报管理工作设计和开发了一套科研申报管理系统,通过系统的开发方便科研项目的申报管理工作。 本文软件工程的指导下完成对系统的设计与实现。通过对某省科技厅科研申报工作的调查和分析,完成了系统的业务需求分...

In recent yearts, the country advocate independate innovation of enterprise and increase the investment for scientific research construciton. The science and technology agecy of a province responsible for management work of national and provicial scientific research project. The worker of scientific research project management provide national and provicial research project contents and capital re...

科研项目; 申报管理; JAVA; Research Project; Declaration Management