基于J2EE的台州开发区门户网站设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Taizhou Development Zone Portal Based on J2EE

随着互联网技术的飞速发展,基于各种技术的网站建设已经深入到各个行业,并逐渐普及。人们希望通过各个企事业单位或政府机关的门户网站来了解企事业的最新动态,不需要专门到访企事业单位。因此,建立一个企事业单位或政府机关与用户信息交流的平台,是企事业单位或政府机关必行之路。目前,各企事业单位基本拥有自己的门户网站系统,产生的经济效益显而易见,因此开发基于互联网技术的门户网站对企事业单位、政府机关的长远发展有重要的意义。 本文针对用户对政府机关门户网站需求的问题,基于J2EE架构与Jsp技术,设计并实现了门户网站系统,其主要研究内容如下: 1、本文基于J2EE架构,采用Jsp技术与Java语言相结合,...

With the rapid development of Internet technology, website construction technology has been deep into all industries based on, and gradually spread. People want to know about the latest developments in business by all enterprises and institutions or the government portal website, do not need special visit enterprises and institutions. Therefore, the establishment of a business unit or government a...

门户网站; 站点管理; J2EE架构; Portal site; Site management; J2EE architecture