高校公文管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of University Document Management System

公文管理工作是高校部门日常管理过程中的一个重要组成部分之一,在传统的公文处理管理过程中,公文处理方式主要是采用的是邮递或者是直接送达方式来传递各种文件,这样在公文处理过程中不便会使其变得非常复杂、非常繁琐,而且还会使公文处理过程速度慢、容易泄密、容易丢失、使用成本也比较高等问题。 论文概述了项目背景、国内外研究现状和主要研究内容;在系统需求分析中,主要内容包括业务流程分析、功能分析,业务流程分析主要采用业务流程图完成传真库管理、简报库管理、督察督办、收文管理、发文管理五大业务功能模块的详细分析,功能分析采用用例图和用例描述完成了传真库管理、简报库管理、督察督办、收文管理、发文管理、部门及人员...

Official document management department daily management of colleges and universities is one of an important component part of the process, in the process of traditional document processing management, document processing method mainly USES is sent by post or the direct service to transfer various files, so the inconvenience in the process of document processing will make its become very complex, ...

高校; 公文管理; B/S 架构; University; Document Management; B/S Architecture