移动侦查合成系统的研究与实现

Design and Implementation of Mobile Investigation Synthesis System

在信息时代,政府要充分运用信息技术与信息资源,促进管理创新,提高公共行政管理与公共服务的有效性。公安机关作为国家的重要行政机关,应适应时代的要求,积极借鉴其他国家和部门有关信息时代的各种创新管理的知识、经验,全面促进公安机关的行政管理效能,提高打击、预防犯罪的能力,提高警察公共管理的质量与人民群众的满意度。因此,开发一套基于移动平台的侦查合成系统对于提高公安队伍的工作效率具有重要意义。 本文首先介绍了基于Android系统的移动应用程序的开发的相关技术,主要包括Android移动手机平台,以及Android应用的开发环境配置。其次,本文对侦查合成系统进行可行性分析及需求分析,包括系统架构设计...

In the information age, the government should make full use of information technology and information resources and encourage the management innovation to improve the efficiency of public administration and public services. As one of the most important agencies, the public security organization should adjust itself according to needs of our time. It should learn the experience of management innova...

Android; 侦查系统; 移动应用; Investigate Systems; Mobile Application