某社区办公系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of a office system for Community

90年代以来,互联网等信息技术高速发展,给政府管理的改革与创新带来很多机会与挑战,为了适应信息化的发展趋势并且为公众提供更好的政府管理服务,“电子政务”的概念逐渐进入人们的视野,根据《中华人民共和国行政许可法》第33条规定指出各类行政单位应积极推进电子政务建设,而政府网络办公系统是真正意义上实现电子政务的第一步。 目前,国内各级政府都已经有了自己的政务办公系统,国内大中城市更是投入巨大的人力和财力建设政府网络办公系统,各大政府的网络办公系统已经基本实现了信息发布、工作宣传等基本功能,但是还没有跟上网络发展的趋势,大部分网络办公系统在功能和运营管理上没有切实做到满足办公人员的需要,还没有真正的...

The Information technology has been developping at a high speed such as Network in the 90’s, which brings enormous challenges and opportunities to the reformation and innovation of government management. To adapt to the tendency of informatization and supply better service to the public, the concept of EG (e-government) is coming into the people’s horizons. The 33rd rules of “The administrative li...

社区; 电子政务; 管理信息系统; Community; E-government; Management information system