基于B/S架构的企业人事管理系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Enterprise Personnel Management System Based on B/S Architecture

计算机网络技术逐步的成熟并被受到人们的青睐,尤其是其功能的强大性能被人们深刻认识后,计算机技术在各个行业发挥的作用也越来越大。采用计算机网络技术设计和实现企业人事管理系统是可行的,通过这一系统最大化的提升工作效率,使得企业人事管理部门的工作人员从传统的繁忙琐碎工作中解放出来,充分合理利用企业资源。以计算机数据库管理取代传统的手工统计,同时能够对数据库中数据进行自动验证,尽可能避免了数据统计出错和数据统计遗漏问题。 本文在分析企业人事管理系统研究背景、研究目的与研究意义的基础上,以企业人事管理为主题内容阐述其国内外的研究现状和对研究内容进行具体分析。通过对本系统的技术进行分析,企业人事管理系统...

Computer network technology gradually mature and are favored by people, especially the function of strong performance after deep understanding by people, the role of computer technology in various industries is becoming more and more big. Using computer network technology is feasible to design and realize the business enterprise personal management system, through this system to maximize improve w...

企业; 人事管理系统; B/S架构; Enterprises; Personnel Management System; B/S Architecture