在线咨询系统的的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Online Consulting System

随着计算机技术的飞速发展,我们已经进入信息化高速发展的时代,无论是企事业单位还是政府机构越来越多的传统事物向自动化、网络化转变,拉开了政府网站在线咨询系统建设的序幕。建设政府网站在线咨询系统是推进与公众交流的客观要求。政府网站作为政务公开的窗口,是老百姓了解政府有关政策和动态信息、实现与政府互动的最快捷渠道。通过网站在线咨询系统及时与公众交流,拉近了政府与公众的距离,公众通过网站在线咨询系统查询与自己相关的信息,了解自己关注的政策法规,切实保障了自己的合法权益。 本文以某市人力资源和社会保障门户网站中在线咨询系统为研究对象,分析了在线咨询系统的功能用例建模,并且根据功能需求分析中的内容完成了...

With the rapid development of the computer and communication technology, there’s a growing tendency of informatization. No matter enterprises, institutions or government agencies, their traditional affairs are tending to be automatic and networking which leads the government websites construction. Constructing government websites allows Internet users access to the government information that they...

在线咨询系统; 政府网站; B/S模式; Online Consulting System; Government Websites; B/S Pattern