劳动就业服务信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Employment Service Information Management System

劳动就业信息管理系统的开发,是为满足劳动局就业服务中心以及劳动局下属多个分局服务前台对职业介绍日常业务进行科学、规范化管理的需要。各职介服务机构日常业务包括:用工求职信息的登记、发布、查询,用工求职需求的匹配。市局除具备以上业务外,还负责对所有信息进行统一存储和管理。 为了完善贵阳市的劳动保障信息系统,创建科学劳动就业服务规范,建立完整的劳动就业信息资源库是当下的主要任务。实现对劳动就业服务和相关信息资源的高效管理,并以就业信息资源库为中心,在全市范围内建立一个覆盖市镇两级就业服务部门的就业服务网络,优化整合政府资源,有效管理就业服务市场,通过公众网站、服务前台、镇区职介所等多种方式,为...

Employment information management system development, it is to meet the labor bureau employment service center, and labor bureau subordinate multiple branch of service desk to scientific, standardized management profession introduction daily business needs. The daily business including: staffing services recruitment job information registration, release, query, matching of the recruitment job requ...

管理信息系统; 就业服务; B/S; MIS; Employment Services