银行固定资产管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Bank Fixed Asset Management System

中国农业发展银行是中国金融体系中的一个重要组成部分,其在新疆的网点遍布各大城市及乡镇,且资金雄厚,能够为客户提供全面的金融服务。本文所在的中国农业发展银行新疆分行,在固定资产管理方面存在着固定资产信息管理不规范、资产价值与实物不相符和管理混乱等多种问题。造成这些问题的主要原因是,中国农业发展银行在对固定资产的管理方式上落后,一直沿用着手工管理的方式。随着银行固定资产的不断增加,手工管理方式对大量增加的数据处理不堪重负,数据经常出错,对银行的固定资产造成了一定的损失。为了提高中国农业发展银行对固定资产管理的效率,保证固定资产数据的正确性,必须采用科学的、先进的方式对固定资产进行管理。本课题旨在通...

Agricultural development bank of China is an important part of China’s financial system. The banking outlets of agricultural development bank are distributed throughout the major cities and towns of Xinjiang. It has abundant capital. It provides comprehensive financial services. From the management work of fixed assets management of agricultural development bank in recent years, it exits some prob...

固定资产管理; 农发行; 信息化; Fixed Assets Management; Agricultural Development Bank; Informatization