基于第三方信息的税收风险管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Tax Risk Management System Based on the Third-Party Information

随着我国经济的快速发展,纳税人数量迅猛增长,同时纳税人的经营方式也不断发生变化,涉税信息不对称问题已成为当前税收征管工作面临的主要矛盾之一。从国内外经验来看,第三方涉税信息是“信息管税”的重要基础之一,建立第三方涉税信息报告制度和深化应用第三方信息是提高纳税人税法遵从度和提高税收风险管理的有效途径。通过第三方信息税收风险管理系统的搭建,对第三方涉税信息进行采集、加工、匹配及分析利用,发现税收执法的风险以及纳税人税法不遵从的风险,进行风险评估、风险应对和监督考核,从而实现“以促进税法遵从为目标,以税收风险管理为导向,以信息技术为依托,以纳税评估为抓手,夯实征管基础,实现纳税服务、风险监控、风险应...

With the rapid development of China's economy, the rapid growth in the number of taxpayers, profound changes were made in operating methods. The tax-related information asymmetry has become one of the main contradictions in tax collection and management. The third-party tax-related information is one of the major trends of "Information Management Tax". From the experience view of home and abroad, ...

第三方信息; 税收风险; 风险管理; The Third-Party Information; Tax Risk; Risk Management