二维动画短片《保卫者联盟》的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of 2D Animation“Union of Environmental Volunteer”

现今,全球的资源紧张,自然环境的破坏对人类的生存与发展形成的严峻的挑战。倡导节约资源保护环境是社会发展的大势所趋。环保节能不仅是企业、区域的问题,更要求所有公民提升环保意识。在多媒体时代,应用数字媒体推广环保知识对提高公民的环保意识具有积极作用。本论文以Flash二维动画为载体,设计并实现了一部宣传环保知识的动画短片《保卫者联盟》。Flash具有成本低,制作过程相对简单,流通容易等优势。 论文从艺术表现与技术实现上展开论证与分析,探讨了Flash二维动画的设计、制作与实现方法。论文首先对Flash二维动画的现状展开分析,介绍了Flash数字动画技术、Photoshop图像处理技术、After...

At the present, the global resources are not enough, the climate warming is a challenge to human survival and development. Promoting energy conservation, protecting environment and developing low-carbon economy is the current trend. Energy conservation and environmental protection is not only the problem of enterprises, but more requires all citizens to promote environmental awareness. In the era ...

二维动画; 角色设计; 动作设计; 2D Animation; Character Design; Action Design