基于SSH框架的4S店汽车服务系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of 4S Shop Automotive Services System Based on SSH

国内汽车产业发展日异月新,同时竞争也非常残酷,大部分汽车配套服务行业都属于中小企业,信息化水平不高,行业之间的交流也多数局限于电话和传真等传统方式,造成了在日常生产,销售,以及服务中的一些难以避免的问题,导致企业生产效率不高,缺乏在信息网络时代的竞争能力。汽车服务行业的业务范围在不断扩大,如何运用信息技术实现汽车产业链的资源整合、信息交流和传递,大幅提高企业的竞争力,成为目前迫切需要解决的问题。由于汽车服务企业本身资金缺乏,信息化人才水平不高,而使用SSH(struts+spring+hibernate)技术架构信息管理系统,可以让企业客户通过支付较少的费用就能得到比较全面的信息化服务,因此应...

The domestic auto industry development vary on month, while the competition is brutal, most automobile ancillary service industries are SMEs, not high level of information exchange between the industry and so are most of the limited telephone and fax in a conventional manner, resulting in a In daily production, sales, and service is difficult to avoid some of the problems, leading to the productio...

汽车服务系统; SSH; MVC; Automotive Services System