高校财务管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Financial Management System for University

摘要 在高校的日常管理工作中,财务管理是一项非常重要的事物,它关系到整个高校的经济状况,一个合理的财务管理软件有助于提高高校的财务管理水平以及管理效率,有助于高校各项工作的正常开展。在新的经济政策引导下,高校要力求更高的办学效率和更强的管理水平,而这又需要加强高校的财务管理能力,通过科学合理的财务管理,实现高效益的汇报,使高校能够灵活应用对国际化的教育界挑战。因此,设计并实现一套针对高校财务管理的信息系统是非常有必要的。 目标系统是基于某高校的实际管理需求而开发的,是以校园网为依托,以高校的财务管理为核心业务,并结合校园其他管理需求,实现高校财务与日常业务的综合管理,该系系统中充分结合了财...

ABSTRACT Financial management is a very important thing in the daily management of colleges and universities. It is related to the economic situation of the whole university. A reasonable financial management software can improve the University's financial management level and effectiveness, which makes the work of the University's management developed smoothly. Under the guiding of new economic ...

高校; 财务管理; ASPNET技术; University; Financial Management System; ASPNET Technology