学生心理测评与辅导系统的设计与实现

The Design and Implementation of Students’Psychological Evaluation and Guidance System

心理健康完善与否,是当代学生身心素质的一个重要体现。目前,由于学生人数众多,不管是心理调查研究,还是如何有效地发现和疏导学生心理问题都面临着不小的困难。因此,如何设计一个能够及时地了解学生心理状况的系统,对于学生管理来说显得尤为重要。论文在阐述国内外校园数字化心理教育的发展现状并对学生的心理干预业务需求进行详细分析的基础上,针对学生心理辅导现状及问题,结合学生心理测评辅导管理工作办公信息化发展要求,深入分析了学生心理测评与辅导系统的详细需求,采用MVC设计模式,并对其中的关键技术难点及其原理进行介绍说明。 系统设计基于B/S体系结构,ASP.NET技术开发Web页面和大型数据库管理系统相结合...

Whether mental health is perfect or not is one important manifestation of contemporary students’ physical and mental qualities. At present, due to the large number of students at school, there are some difficulties in both psychological investigation and how to effectively detect and divert students' psychological problem. Therefore, how to design an effective system in a timely manner to understa...

心理测评; 心理辅导; B/S结构; Psychological Evaluation; Psychological Guidance; B/S Structure