发射台信息综合管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Transmitting Station Integrated Information Management System

随着信息技术的发展和广播电视系统改革的深化,广播电台的信息管理逐步呈现数字化发展方向,传统的信息管理手段日益形成广播电台技术发展的瓶颈,严重制约着电台的信息化和标准化建设。 本文主要针对广播业务中各种信息管理上的难点问题,详细阐述了发射台各类信息如何实现自动化管理的进程,主要工作体现在以下几个方面:一是通过采用实时动态显示技术,能如实反映当前安全播出完成的情况,即用动态柱状图实现每年、每月和每天播出完成情况,并能显示出发生的播出事故原因,还能实时查看如设备检修、业务训练和业务考核等各方面工作的进展情况;二是采用了多种方法对各类资料文档进行归类和排序,并提供了按时间、按类别和按关键字等多种查询...

With the rapid development of information technology and the deepening reform of the broadcasting and television system, information management for radio station presentsa digital development tendency. It is a increasingly bottleneck that the traditional information management have restricted the radio station informatization and standardization levelin the development of radio technology. This t...

发射台; 信息管理; 可视化; Transmitting Station; Information Management; Visualization