明清西北地区戏曲歌谣语音研究

A study on the Phonetics of Opera and Folk Song in Northwest of China in Ming and Qing Dynasty

西北地区戏曲歌谣文化种类众多,它们是中国民间文学的重要内容,在中国民间文学史上占有重要的地位。西北地区戏曲歌谣以彼时当地方言入词,众口传唱,经久不绝,深受百姓喜爱。戏曲歌谣的唱词兼载着双重意义,不仅是民族情感的纽带,而且是语言文化的载体。探讨西北地区戏曲歌谣的语音,有助于揭示西北方言的语音特征,可以为西北汉语方言史及汉语语音史研究提供重要的佐证。 本文以清代碗碗腔皮影戏唱词和明清秦腔唱词为研究对象,以切韵音、《中原音韵》和唐五代、宋代、现代西北汉语方言及其他汉语方言为参照,辅以历史文献资料,通过深入挖掘碗碗腔皮影戏和秦腔中的原材料,梳理归纳明清时期西北汉语方言的语音特点,其主要特点为:1.中...

There are many species of opera and folk song in northwest of China. They are very important part of Chinese folk literature.The folk literature in the history of China occupies an important position. Northwest opera and folk songs in the local dialect the word that time, word of sung prolonged without a break, deeply loved the people. Opera and folk song carrying a double meaning.It’s not only th...

西北地区; 戏曲歌谣; 语音; 押韵; Northwest Area; Opera and Folk Song; Phonetics; Rhyme