文化生态与非物质文化遗产保护:以木洞山歌为例

The Cultural Ecology and Non-material Cultural Heritage Protection:Taking Mu Dong Folk Songs as an Example

口头与非物质文化不可再生,一旦走向消亡,就永远无法恢复。随着经济全球化与现代生活方式的转变,口头与非物质文化遗产日渐式微,受到全社会的广泛关注,但是,在国家政策保护下的口头与非物质文化遗产亦因文化生态环境的改变而发生变形、退化与萎缩。基于此,本文指出,对非物质文化遗产保护的最根本问题是从文化生态的角度保护其原生态性的文化生态环境。 文化生态是借用生态科学的概念、理论、观点和方法研究文化现象的理论,主要研究人类文化与其所处环境之间的密切关系,这里所说的环境不仅指自然环境,同时也包括文化环境。文化生态是一个内部因素相互作用的整体,是具体文化事项生存的根基与土壤,一旦整体文化生态发生改变,各种具体...

Oral and non-material culture is a kind of non-renewable cultural resources,and it will never be able to restore or regenerate after dying. Because of the economic globalization and the change of modern life,the folk intangible culture is endangered under the change of their survival environments.The whole society has paid attention to the oral and non-material cultural heritages,But these heritag...

文化遗产; 文化生态; 木洞山歌; Mu Dong folk songs