农地流转对耕地资源可持续利用的影响—基于农户行为的视角

Influence of the rural land transfer on cultivate land resource’s sustainable utilization—from the view of the farmer’s behavior

中国是世界上典型的人多地少、耕地资源贫乏的国家之一。国土资源部2013年12月30日发布的第二次全国土地调查公报的数据显示,2009年中国耕地数量虽然较1996年有所增加但人均耕地仍在下降,且有相当数量的耕地不适宜耕种或者在利用中受到不同程度的污染,耕地总体质量下降严重,耕地资源保护已经刻不容缓。农户是耕地保护最重要的主体,他们的耕地利用行为直接影响着耕地质量和未来可利用耕地的数量,而农地产权制度是农户行为最关键的影响因素。我国自20世纪80年代末开始建立并实施农地流转制度,在此制度框架下进行了农地产权和农地流转市场等相关的制度建设,这些制度变化对农户的耕地利用行为将产生何种程度的影响,最终如...

China is one of the typically large population and little land country which with poor cultivated land resource in the world。As The Ministry of Land and Resources’ second National land survey states showed on December 30,2013,although in 2009 Chinese cultivated land’s quantity was better than 1996,the available cultivable land per person was descending,at the same time,there were a large number of...

农地流转; 农户行为; 耕地资源的可持续利用; farmer’s behavior