房地产企业税务风险管理与内控制度研究

Real estate enterprise tax risk Management and internal control system research

在经营管理中通过合理的方法对风险进行预测、发现并积极采取应对措施,可以有效的避免风险的发生,减小风险发生的概率,降低风险带来的损失。税务机关通过税务风险管理将有限的管理力量运用到税务风险较大的企业,有效的减小了征税成本,同时也提高了企业的纳税遵从度。随着企业的发展壮大,税务风险给企业带来的经济及名誉上的损害,越来越受到了企业的重视。通过税务风险管理规避企业税务风险已经成为许多企业提高企业经济效益,增加社会认可度的重要方法。2009年我国印发了《大企业税务风险管理指引(试行)》(国税发[2009]90号),对加强企业的风险管理和通过加强企业的内控制度减少税务风险做出了指导性的建议。《指引》要求企...

In the operation and management through a reasonable method to forecast the risk and actively respond,we can effectively avoid and reduce the probability of the happening of the risk. At the same time, through this method we can also reduce the risk of loss. Tax authorities also can apply the management of the limited power to the enterprises that have higher tax risk through tax risk manage ment....

税务风险管理; 内控制度; 房地产企业; Tax Risk Management; Internal Control; Real Estate Development Enterprise