我国制造业服务化升级的机制与效应研究

A Research on the Mechanism and Effect of the Chinese Manufacturing Servitization

二十世纪八十年代初,许多发达国家实施了制造业服务化升级战略,时至今日,对于这些国家来说,无论是制造业的生产效率、制造业产品的附加值还是制造业的竞争能力,都比其他国家更胜一筹,拥有明显的竞争优势。2008年的国际金融危机爆发之后,长期存在于我国制造业中的冲突与矛盾集中爆发,导致国内大量制造企业破产倒闭,制造业升级的历史使命迫在眉睫。关于怎样实现我国制造业的升级,虽然国内外学者围绕产业结构、全球价值链、要素禀赋等方面做了大量研究,取得了丰厚的成果,但是学者们并没有重视市场需求快速变化与产品服务供给相对滞后的问题,这种只强调产品供给而忽略了服务供给与服务需求的发展思路并未给把我国制造业发展带来良好的...

At the beginning of the eighties of the last century, many developed countries implemented the strategy of servitization for manufacturing industry transformation and upgrading.Today, regardless of the manufacturing producing efficiency and the added value of manufacturing product or competition ability of manufacturing , the countries which in transition of servitization have obvious advantages t...

制造业; 服务化; 产业升级; Manufacturing; Servitization; Industrial Upgrading