新三板企业江西金达莱环保股份有限公司的价值发现研究

Research on Discovering the Value of Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection Co.,Ltd. Listed on NEEQ

目的:自新三板扩容以来,制度红利不断释放,新三板企业投资价值凸显。新三板企业具有不同于中小板和创业板企业的特性,需要在价值分析中区别对待。环境治理重点及模式创新研究已被列入国家“十三五”规划;在新三板市场蓬勃发展的基础上,新三板环保企业挂牌家数不断增加,环保企业已经成为新三板市场的重要一极,环保产业在发展循环经济中的重要作用决定环保企业的发展及其在环境保护和治理上的作用更应该受到关注。为了使研究更有针对性,在估值前,本文对价值评估的思路进行了整理,对样本的选取和指标的选择也做出了界定。本文以持续经营状态下的新三板水污染治理类环保企业江西金达莱环保股份有限公司(以下简称“金达莱公司”)为案例进行...

Objective: Ever since NEEQ(National Equities Exchange and Quotations)began to expand, the benefits of the system keep being released, and the investment value of NEEQ is also strongly highlighted.NEEQ listed enterprises have different characteristics from those of SME Board(small and medium enterprise board)and of GEM (growth enterprise market), and therefore require comprehensive analysis in valu...

新三板; 环保企业; 价值评价; NEEQ; Environmental Protection Enterprises; Valuation