私募债券融资国际经验和发展机遇研究

A Study on Private Placement Debt Financing : International Experience and Development Opportunities

自2011年交易商协会引入非公开定向融资工具(PPN)和2012年沪深交易所引入中小企业私募债以来,私募债券融资受到业界受到越来越多的探讨和研究,被赋予提高直接融资比例、拓展中小企业融资渠道、降低企业融资成本等重要的历史使命,同时也被期许成为券商服务实体经济、拓展业务空间和实现服务创新的战略性业务发展方向。 但私募债券融资在我国发展并非一帆风顺。在对私募债券融资的观念认识上,还存在着将私募债等同于垃圾债、用标准化公募债券思路来发展私募债等误区,在实践上,由于缺乏良好的信用风险反映评价机制、缺乏具有信息密集型证券产品投资能力的机构投资者、与私募债券融资相关的法律和监管基础设施不完善等原因,造成...

Since 2011 the Dealers Association introduced Non-Public Private financing tools (PPN)and 2012 the Shanghai and Shenzhen Stock Exchange introduced SME private debt, Private Placement debt were more and more discussed and researched, not only because it has been given to improve the proportion of direct financing , expand financing channels for SMEs,but also reduced the important historical mission...

Private bond financing ,International experience,Private Structured Securities,Distribution methods,Risk prevention; 私募债券融资 国际经验 私募结构化证券 发行方式 风险防范