闽南村镇建筑绿色可持续工程技术探索

Study on Green Sustainable Technology of Buildings in south Fujian

闽南地区有石厝、土楼、大木架瓦房、竹楼、风雨桥等诸多历史悠久的地方建筑,旅游发达,宜于居住。但在大多数地区,村镇民居一直尚不被关注,有的已破败不堪。新建的村镇建筑大部分模仿现代城市建筑,采用钢筋混凝土,摈弃了当地千百年来形成的因地制宜的传统建筑形式,继而带来范围更大的资源浪费、生态破坏,得不偿失。 本文主要围绕闽南村镇建筑的绿色可持续发展问题进行探讨,进行了以下工作: 1)对闽南地区几个典型自然村进行实地调研。分别就建筑的结构抗震性能,墙、窗、屋面等围护结构,及能源使用情况进行调查,了解该地区村镇建筑现状及能源使用情况。 2)在符合建筑可持续发展的要求下,推荐仍然使用天然材料,对闽南原传...

In South Fujian, there are many historic buildings, such as stone house, earth buildings, wooden frame, bamboo buildings, roofed bridges. In addition, it’s a livable place that the tourism is developed. But in most of areas, traditional buildings are left unnoticed, some are broken. The most new buildings Imitate modern urban building, using reinforced concrete and abandoning the traditional archi...

闽南村镇建筑; 建筑结构; 防震减灾; 绿色建筑; 可持续建筑; Rural buildings in South Fujian; Architectural structure; Disaster prevention; Green building; Sustainable building