酪氨酸酶特异抑制剂的筛选及作用机理研究

Investigations on screening specific tyrosinase inhibitors and their inhibitory effects

酪氨酸酶(EC1.14.18.1)是一种含铜的氧化还原酶,广泛分布于微生物、动植物及人体中,是生物体生命活动的关键酶。它具有独特的双重催化功能,可以使L-酪氨酸酶羟基化形成L-3,4-二羟基苯丙氨酸(L-DOPA),再催化L-DOPA形成多巴醌,多巴醌经过一系列的聚合反应后形成黑色素。酪氨酸酶在生物体中具有重要的生理功能,参与形成黑色素以保护皮肤和眼睛低于紫外线的辐射,参与昆虫的蜕皮及果蔬的褐变等。一旦酪氨酸酶异常表达,会引起黑色素沉积和果蔬褐变以影响其美观,因此酪氨酸酶抑制剂的研究引起了广泛的关注。 本文从化学合成、商品化合物以及抗生素三种途径中筛选酪氨酸酶抑制剂,系统地研究了合成的1,2...

Tyrosinase (EC 1.14.18.1), a copper containing enzyme, is widely distributed in microorganisms, animals, plants and human beings. Tyrosinase has unique dual catlytic function, which can hydroxylate L-tyrosine into L-DOPA, catalytic L-DOPA into dopamine quinone, and then after a series of polymerization to form melanin. Tyrosinase has important physiological function in the organism, which partcipa...

酪氨酸酶; 抑制机理; 1,2,4-三唑衍生物; 肉桂酸衍生物; 抗生素; tyrosinase; 1,2,4- triazole derivaties; antibiotic