基于物质流分析的区域循环经济研究与实证

Material Flow Analysis-Based Regional Circular Economy Research and Empirical

随着世界经济的快速发展,经济活动中化石燃料的大量使用造成了高碳排放,由此可能引起全球气候变化。继联合国发展大会以来,可持续发展战略理念已被国际社会广泛接受,促进经济转型、发展循环经济,已成为中国应对气候变化,实现可持续发展的必要手段。开展不同层面的循环经济研究,特别是区域经济系统的研究,对于推进中国循环经济发展有着十分重要的理论和现实指导意义。 本文通过文献综述,将物质流分析(MaterialFlowAnalysis,MFA)方法与循环经济理论结合运用至循环经济研究中,并在现阶段国内外研究成果的基础上,尝试建立了基于MFA的区域循环经济评价与预测模型。以福建省经济系统为实证研究对象,进行福建...

With the rapid development of global economy, fossil fuels has been used and caused high carbon emissions in the economic activity, which causing global climate change. Since the United Nations Conference on Environment and Development, sustainable development strategy has been widely accepted in the international society, the useful essential means to realize sustainable development and response ...

循环经济; 物质流分析; 指标体系; 节能减排; 贸易顺差; Circular economy; Material flow analysis; Index system; Emissions reduction; Trade surplus