沉积物中有机污染物多残留同时分析技术及其应用于九龙江河口复合污染特征研究

Development of Simultaneous Determination Method for Multi-categorized Organic Pollutants in Sediment and Its Application to the Study of Combined Pollution Characteristics of the Jiulong RiverEstuary

我国沿海社会经济相对发达,河口区域承接着流域各类生产、生活活动排放的大量有机污染物。沉积物作为水环境的重要组成部分,既是污染物的主要归宿,又是污染物迁移的载体和二次污染来源。河口沉积物中频繁检出的多环芳烃(PAHs)、多氯联苯(PCBs)、多溴联苯醚(PBDEs)、农药和抗生素等有机污染物严重威胁着河口生态环境。本论文以PAHs、PCBs、PBDEs、农药和抗生素5类122种有机污染物为目标物,运用色谱-串联质谱技术建立了其在沉积物中的分组同时分析方法,并且应用于福建九龙江河口表层和柱状沉积物样品的分析,对污染物进行了污染特征、来源解析和初步生态风险评价研究。 主要研究内容和结果如下: 1...

Over the past decades, with the rapid economic development in chinese coastal area, thousands of industrial, agricultural and domestic chemical pollutants are being imported into aquatic environment through direct use, atmospheric deposition, riverine runoff etc.. Sediments, acting both as a pollutant reservoir and as a potential secondary pollution source, are very important to water quality and ...

沉积物; 有机污染物; 固相萃取; 气相色谱-串联质谱; 高效液相色谱-串联质谱; 九龙江河口; 复合污染特征; 来源解析; 生态风险评价; sediment; GC-MS/MS; LC-MS/MS; Jiulong River Estuary