环境水体中痕量溶解态铝分析新方法的研究和应用

Study and Application of New Analytical Methods for Determination of Trace Dissolved Aluminum in Natural Waters

铝(Al)是生物地球化学中备受关注的金属元素之一。虽然溶解态Al(DissolvedAl,dAl)在环境水体中的浓度较低,但可以示踪多种生物地球化学过程;还可以通过对硅藻的调控作用,影响硅元素的生物地球化学循环,进而影响海洋生态系统。现有的痕量dAl分析方法仍存在种种不足,制约着Al的相关研究的深入发展。因此,水体中痕量dAl的分析方法需要不断发展和突破。鉴于此,本研究研发了4种灵敏度高、稳定性好、自动化程度高、抗污染能力强,可用于现场快速检测的环境水体中dAl的分析方法,主要内容和结果如下: (1)基于铬天菁S(ChromeAzurolS,CAS)与Al的络合显色体系,建立了可用于环境水样...

Aluminum (Al) is one of the most concerned metal elements in biogeochemistry. Although dissolved Al (dAl) exists in natural waters at low concentration, it serves as a useful chemical tracer in many biogeochemical processes. dAl affects the biogeochemical cycle of silicon, thus further influences marine ecosystem. However, the shortages of the existing analytical methods for dAl in natural waters ...

痕量溶解态铝; 环境水体; 海水; 流动分析; 固相萃取; 分光光度法; 荧光光度法; 荧光传感膜; 现场检测; seawater; spectrometry; in-field analysis